San Luis de Quillota

Sub 17

TEMPORADA 2019 FÚTBOL JOVEN PRIMERA B

Plantel Serie:

LISTA JUGADORES

 

 

 

FELIPE ARAYA SUB 16 2018 LEANDRO ALAYANA SUB 16 2018 PATRICIO GALLARDO SUB 16 2018 FRANCISCO CABRERA SUB 17
Felipe Araya Rozas Leandro Alayana Muñoz Patricio Gallardo Ojeda Francisco Cabrera Ibacache
Portero Portero Portero -
13.03.2002 16.01.2002 17.09.2002 14.03.2002
- 1,71 mt - 79 kg 1,71 mt - 70 kg -

 

JUAN CARLOS ESPINOZA SUB 17 LUIS FERNÁNDEZ SUB 19 MARCELO ARANDA SUB 16 2018 NICOLÁS FUENTES SUB 17
Juan Carlos Espinoza Luis Fernández Pino Marcelo Aranda Fernández Nicolás Fuentes Carvacho
- - Lateral Derecho -
03.02.2002 10.05.2002 31.05.2002 30.04.2002
- - - -

 

GENARO CATALDO SUB 16 2018 IGNACIO ESCOBAR SUB 16 2018 VICENTE SAAVEDRA SUB 16 2018 JOAQUIN ITURRA SUB 17
Genaro Cataldo González Ignacio Escobar Arias Vicente Saavedra Pape Joaquin Iturra Palma
Defensa Volante Ofensivo Defensa -
28.01.2002 21.07.2000 11.07.2002 22.02.2002
- 1,64 mt - 55 kg 1,81 mt - 66 kg -

 

VICENTE MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ACEVEDO SUB 16 2018 PABLO MUNZENMAYER SUB 17 JAVIER VERA SUB 16 2018
Vicente Martínez Marin Francisco Acevedo Ibacache Pablo Munzenmayer Aranda Hernaldo Javier Vera Farfán
- Volante - Volante Ofensivo
25.02.2002 04.02.2002 17.05.2002 14.01.2002
- 1,76 mt - 63 kg - 1,64 mt - 60 kg

 

VICENTE OSSES SUB 17 ALEXANDER ESPINOZA SUB 16 2018 AGUSTÍN JADUE SUB 16 2018 RAFAEL BAZAES SUB 16 2018
Vicente Osses Pérez Alexander Espinoza Espinosa Agustín Jadue Middleton Rafael Basaez Sancho
- Delantero Delantero Delantero
21.10.2002 24.09.2002 15.05.2002 22.05.2002
- 1,72 mt - 64 kg 1,79 mt - 60 kg 1,70 mt - 67 kg

 

Tabla Serie:

TABLA POSICIONES

 

 

 

Posición Equipo Pts
 1° Cobresal 37
Magallanes 27
San Luis de Quillota 23
Deportes Melipilla 21
Colchagua 18
Unión La Calera 15
Unión San Felipe 14
Deportes Recoleta 13
Barnechea 12
10º San Antonio 04

 

Fixture Serie:

FIXTURE

 

 

 

Unión San Felipe 2-2 San Luis de Quillota Rafael Basaez y Juan Carlos Espinoza
San Luis de Quillota 5-1 Barnechea Alexander Espinoza x 2, Rafael Basaez, Javier Vera, Luis Fernández
Deportes Melipilla 0-1 San Luis de Quillota Alexander Espinoza
San Luis de Quillota 4-2 San Antonio Unido Agustin Jadue x 2, Luis Fernández, Alexander Espinoza
Magallanes 2-1 San Luis de Quillota Rafael Basaez
San Luis de Quillota 0-3 Cobresal -
Colchagua 0-0 San Luis de Quillota
Deportes Recoleta 2-4 San Luis de Quillota Autogol, Javier Vera, Jeremy Valenzuela y Angelo Soto
San Luis de Quillota 4-3 Unión La Calera Rafael Basáez x 2, Agustín Jadue y Javier Vera
10º San Luis de Quillota 4-3 Unión San Felipe Vicente Martínez, Agustín Jadue, Javier Vera y José Palma
11º Barnechea 3-2 San Luis de Quillota Agustín Jadue, Angelo Soto
12º San Luis de Quillota 1-4 Melipilla Alexander Espinoza
13º San Antonio Unido vs San Luis de Quillota -
14º San Luis de Quillota 3-0 Magallanes Rafael Basaez, Joaquin Iturra y Luis Fernández

 

 

Goleadores Serie:

LISTA GOLEADORES

 

 

 

NOMBRE GOLES
Alexander Espinoza 5
Rafael Basaez 6
Agustín Jadue 5
Luis Fernández 3
Javier Vera 4
Jeremy Valenzuela 1
Angelo Soto 2
Vicente Martinez 1
José Palma 1
Joaquin Iturra 1
Compartir »