San Luis de Quillota

Sub 16

TEMPORADA 2019 FÚTBOL JOVEN PRIMERA B

Plantel Serie:

LISTA JUGADORES

CARLOS GONZÁLEZ SUB 15 2018 EDUARDO COFRÉ SUB 15 2018 CARLOS VÁSQUEZ SUB 16 FELIPE CHACANA SUB 15 2018
Carlos González Miranda Eduardo Cofré Hernández Carlos Vásquez Arredondo Felipe Chacana Araya
Portero Portero Lateral Derecho Defensa
17.01.2003 08.10.2003 07.03.2003 05.08.2003
1,76 mt - 64 kg - 1,72 mt - 56 kg 1,69 mt - 72 kg
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SUB 15 2018 TOMÁS MARCHANT SUB 15 2018 MATIAS LEIVA SUB 16 JUAN CAVIEDES SUB 16
Francisco Gallardo Fuentes Tomás Marchant Aspe Juan Caviedes Castillo Patricio Navia Herrera
Defensa Lateral Izquierdo Defensa Lateral Izquierdo
04.03.2003 16.02.2003 27.03.2003 10.06.2004
1,68 mt - 68 kg 1,66 mt - 57 kg - 1,63 mt - 54 kg
SALVADOR LEOPOLD BRYAN GONZÁLEZ SUB 15 2018 AXEL SOTO SUB 16 MAURO ITURRA SUB 15 2018
Salvador Leopold Astudillo Bryan González Guzmán Axel Soto Valdivia Mauro Iturra Fernández
Defensa Volante Ofensivo Volante Delantero
23.01.2003 23.02.2003 22.03.2003 01.02.2003
- 1,63 mt - 56 kg - 1,77 mt - 66 kg
MATIAS SEPULVEDA SUB 15 2018 JOAQUIN ATENAS SUB 15 2018 MARTIN PIZARRO SUB 15 2018 CAMILO BADILLA
Matías Sepúlveda Huerta Joaquín Atenas Cisternas Martín Pizarro Garrido Camilo Badilla Díaz
Delantero Delantero Delantero Volante
30.04.2003 29.10.2003 07.04.2003 13.06.2003
- 1,67 mt - 70 kg  1,59 mt - 47 kg -

 

MIGUEL FIGUEROA TORRES SUB 16 LUIS MOLINA SUB 16 CARLOS MENDOZA ERAZO SUB 16 BENJAMIN RAMIREZ SUB 16
Miguel Figueroa Torres Luis Molina Guajardo Carlos Mendoza Erazo Benjamín Ramírez Ulloa
Volante Izquierdo Delantero Volante Delantero
08.10.2003 26.02.2003 11.04.2003 01.09.2003
- - -

 

CARLOS VÁSQUEZ SUB 16 LUIS MOLINA SUB 16 CARLOS MENDOZA ERAZO SUB 16 BENJAMIN RAMIREZ SUB 16
Carlos Vásquez  Arredondo Luis Molina Guajardo Carlos Mendoza Erazo Benjamín Ramírez Ulloa
Lateral Derecho Delantero Volante Delantero
07.03.2003 26.02.2003 11.04.2003 01.09.2003
- - -

 

 

 

Tabla Serie:

LISTA GOLEADORES

 

 

 

NOMBRE GOLES
Mauro Iturra 9
Luis Molina 6
Axel Soto 2
Martín Pizarro 1
Benjamin Ramirez 3
Miguel Figueroa 2
Tomás Marchant 2
Matías Leiva 1
Felipe Chacana 1

Fixture Serie:

FIXTURE

 

 

 

San Luis de Quillota 5-o Unión San Felipe Luis Molina x 2, Mauro Iturra x 3
Barnechea 3-1 San Luis de Quillota Luis Molina
San Luis de Quillota 3-2 Deportes Melipilla Axel Soto, Mauro Iturra y Martín Pizarro
San Luis de Quillota 4-2 San Antonio Unido Luis Molina, Mauro Iturra y Benjamin Ramirez
San Luis de Quillota 2-3 Magallanes Miguel Figueroa. Tomás Marchant
San Luis de Quillota 2-2 Cobresal Juan Caviedes y Mauro Iturra
Colchagua 2-4 San Luis de Quillota Mauro Iturra x 2, Tomás Marchant y Matías Leiva
Deportes Recoleta 0-0 San Luis de Quillota -
Unión La Calera 0-2 San Luis de Quillota Mauro Iturra y Axel Soto
10º Unión San Felipe 1-4 San Luis de Quillota Luis Molina, Mauro Iturra, Benjamín Ramirez y Miguel Figueroa
11º San Luis de Quillota 1-1 Barnechea Felipe Chacana
12º Melipilla 3-2 San Luis de Quillota Luis Molina y Benjamin Ramirez
13º San Luis de Quillota vs San Antonio Unido -
14º Magallanes 1-0 San Luis de Quillota -

Goleadores Serie:

 

TABLA POSICIONES

 

 

 

Posición Equipo Pts
 1° Cobresal 29
Magallanes 28
Deportes Recoleta 26
Barnechea 24
Melipilla 24
San Luis de Quillota 21
Colchagua 19
Unión San Felipe 08
Unión La Calera 05
10º San Antonio 02

 

Compartir »