San Luis de Quillota

Sub 14

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE FÚTBOL INFANTIL 2016

Plantel Serie:

JUGADOR JUGADOR
Camilo Allende Argandoña Andrés Estay Brant
Gabriel Araos Olivares Bastian Fernández Salazar
Tomás Aros Olmos Patricio Gallardo Ojeda
Matías Aspe Cabrera Axel García Ríos
Rafael Basaez Sancho Matías Jorquera
Jaime Bustamante Baeza Nicolás Lueiza Puebla
Álvaro Campos Montino Bastian Oneto Soto
Fernando Casanova Peña Emilio Opazo Mena
Genaro Cataldo González Sebastian Pérez Flores
Alejandro Serey Poblete Vicente Peña
Vicente Rojas Iduarte Benjamin Ramírez Ugalde
Javier Sotomayor Caro Matías Suzarte Leins
Luciano Varela Valencia Matías Vásquez Vasquez
Hernaldo Vera Farfan Phillipe Vera Morales
Jorge Arce Vergara Tomás Aspé Olmos
Brayan Navea Pérez Javier Pulgar Muñoz
DIRECTOR TÉCNICO: José Luis Torres P. FÍSICO: José Yañez

Tabla Serie:

1. Santiago Wanderers 27
2. Colo Colo 25
3. Universidad Católica 17
4. Barnechea 16
5. Magallanes 16
6. Unión Española 16
7. Universidad de Chile 15
8. Palestino 14
9. Cobreloa 14
10.O'Higgins 11
11.San Luis de Quillota 11
12. Audax Italiano 10
13. Unión La Calera 9
14.Everton 8
15. Unión San Felipe 7
16. Melipilla 6
17. Cobresal 4
18. Santiago Morning 4

 

Fixture Serie:

FECHA - RIVAL DÍA LUGAR RESULTADO GOLEADORES
1º - S. Wanderers Domingo 07 de agosto Complejo San Isidro 0-2 -
2º - U. de Chile Domingo 14 de agosto CDA 2-2 Rafael Basaez y Benjamín Ramirez
3º - Unión San Felipe Domingo 21 de agosto Complejo San Isidro 2-3 Hernaldo Vera y Rafael Basaez
4º - Barnechea Sábado 27 de agosto Barnechea 3-1 Rafael Basaez
5º - Melipilla Sábado 03 de septiembre, 12:40 Complejo San Isidro 2-0 Genaro Cataldo y Axel García
6º - Cobreloa Sábado 10 de septiembre Complejo Gasco 1-2 Rafael Basaez y Jorge Arce
7º - Universidad Católica Sábado 24 de septiembre, 12:40 Complejo San Isidro 3-3 Rafael Basaez x 2 y Sebastian Pérez
8º - Cobresal Sábado 01 de octubre, 12:40 Complejo San Isidro - -
9° - Unión La Calera Sábado 08 de octubre, 12.40 Complejo Femacal La Calera 1-3 Rafael Basáez, Sebastián Pérez, Matías Vásquez
10° - Unión Española Domingo 16 de octubre, 16.40 Estadio Lucio Fariña Fernández 0-1 -
11° - Palestino Sábado 29 de octubre, 16.10 Complejo Municipal La Cisterna 6-3 Rafael Basáez, Sebastián Pérez
 12° - Audax Italiano Sábado 5 de noviembre, 12.40  Complejo Deportivo ESBO
13° - Santiago Morning Sábado 12 de noviembre, 17.10 Complejo Club Santiago Morning, Quilicura 2-3 Suzarte x2,  Sebastián Pérez
14° - O'Higgins Sábado 19 de noviembre, 12.40 Complejo San Isidro 0-0 -
15° - Everton Complejo Deportivo Everton Reñaca 0-0 -
16° - Magallanes Domingo 4 de diciembre, 14.20 Complejo San Isidro
17° - Colo-Colo Jueves 1 de diciembre, 16.40 Estadio Monumental Cancha 2 7-0 -

Goleadores Serie:

NOMBRE GOLES
Rafael Basaez 8
Benjamín Ramírez 1
Hernaldo Vera 1
Genaro Cataldo 1
Axel García 1
Jorge Arce 1
Sebastian Pérez 4
Suzarte 2

 

Compartir »